Badan Beruniform

 

  JAWATANKUASA  PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM TAHUN 2017 : BADAN BERUNIFORM

 

 Penyelaras Pagi                     : Pn.Siti Najwa bt. Haji Sahri

Penyelaras  Petang                  : En. Mohd Kamal Asri b. Mohamad

 

BIL

BADAN BERUNIFORM

GURU PENASIHAT PAGI

GURU PENASIHAT PETANG

1

PANCARAGAM PKBM (Laut)

En. Mohamad Fakrul Abadi (K)

En. Mohamad Efendi b. Ishak

En. Mohd Faizul Izni b. Zakaria

En. Irwan b. Md Ali

Pn. Wong Siew Fong

En. Ikmal Hisham b. Alias

Cik Siti Nor Radhiah bt Baharol

Cik Nurbaitee bt Hamzah

En. Azari bin Yazit (P)

 

 

2.

KADET REMAJA SEKOLAH (KRS)

En. Shamsu b. Ahmad (K)

Pn. Maknun bt Rafi

Pn. Rosniza bt Ab Ghani

En. Mohammad Rafhan b. Ramli

En. Mohamad Adzhari b. Kamrulzaman (P)

Pn. Siti Norokiah bt Omar

 

3.

KADET BERSATU (PKBM)

En. Jesu Iruthaya Nathan (K)

En. Venkateswaran a/l Ramiah

En. Mohamad Shahrol b. Abdul Saha

Pn. Maziana bt Muhammad

Pn. Rismawati bt Ismail

En. Mohd Shawarudin (P)

Pn. Noorehan bt Mohiyddin

 

4.

KADET POLIS

Pn. Zaleha  bt. Mariat (K)

En. Mohd Syamim b. Ahmad Musthafa

Pn. Noor Fadilah bt. Endut

Pn. Norhaniza bt Abdul Hamid

En. Fazwadi bin Haliah

Pn.  Suzanah bt Pios

5.

ST JOHN AMBULANS

MALAYSIA

Pn. Puspamala a/p  N.Manikesavan (K)

En. Mohd Salfa Samrizam bt Abdullah

Pn. Norra bt Zakaria

Pn. Salmah bt Ali

Cik Lim Yuet Choon (P)

Pn. Noraisah Abu Hassan

 

6.

JABATAN PENGANGKUTAN JALAN (JPJ)

En. Mohd Hafizan bin Abdullah (K)

Cik Norzilawati bt Safie

Pn. Siti Jamilah bt Bosarah

Cik Nurul Munirah

En. Tuan Muhd Faizatul Afzan b. Tuan Ismail (P)

Pn. Basirah bt. Ahmad

 

7.

PENGAKAP

En. Mohd Radzi b. Hussin (K)

En. Lim Chee Wei

Pn. Norliza bt Mohamed

Pn. Nor Faizah bt Ahmad

En . Chan Chee Kong

Pn. Punetha a/p Kuppusamy (P)

Pn. Selina  Choo Chin Ai

Cik Loo Yoke Lan

 

 

8.

 

KELAB KARATE-DO

Pn. Mullaikody a/p Muniveloo (K)

Pn. Gokilavani a/p Gopalakrishnan

Pn. Wan Norasmah bt Wan Mahadzir

Pn. Hasliza bt Mamat  (P)

Pn. Nor Solihah bt Abdul Rahman

 

9.

KELAB TAEKWONDO

Pn. Mazrita bt Mustafa  (K)

Pn. Melyssa Hanim bt Jaffar

Pn. T.Komate a/p Tambai @Muniandy

Pn. Nor Hanida bt Samsun Baharun  (P)

En. Azrol Hisham b. Abdullah

10.

KELAB   KENDO

 

Pn. Vijaya a/p Pachamuthu   (K)

Cik Ellina Ros bt Mansor

Pn. Masnora bt. Mat Yasin

Pn. Siti Hafizah bt Mohamad Aini (P)

Pn. Aminah bt Ibrahim

 

11.

KELAB SENI SILAT

Pn. Azlina bt Zainal Abidin (K)

Pn. Umi Kalsum bt Jamak

Pn. Maszidah bt Saleh   (P)

Cik Noor Zahira bt Mohd Zainudin

12.

KELAB LAWAN PEDANG

Pn. Shareena  bt  Mohd Suffian (K)

Pn. Chu Yong Fen